Lahti Racing 26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001                                           

 

Osallistujaluettelo Luokka: Mini                

 

Nro   Nimi               Seura        Kotipaikka  Runko/Moottorit    Lis.N:ro

 

  1   Lindholm Daniel    EspUA        Vantaa      Dino/Raket 85      1216026 

  4   Kurki-Suonio Jesse Keimola FK   Helsinki    CRG/Raket 85       400817002

  6   Salokoski Marko    HeiUA        Heinola     Gold/Raket 85      1126239 

  9   Mikko Linna        RiiUA        Janakkala   CRG/Raket 85/Ra    1241266 

 10   Pänttönen Robert   Lahden-FK    Lahti       CRG/Raket 85       1225952 

 12   Husu Tino          IFK          Joutseno    Gold/Raket 85      122473  

 13   Heino Enni         EspUA        Helsinki    Dino/Raket 85/R    1211652 

 14   Hämäläinen Miika   IFK          Joutseno    Gold/Raket 85      1233193 

 17   Valli Jani         RiiUA        Riihimäki   CRG/Raket 85       1171682 

 20   Timberg Juho       Lahden-FK    Lahti       Finnkart/Raket     3031681 

 21   Kunranta Miika     AL/Kuopio    Kuopio      CRG/Raket 85       1242812 

 22   Tiensuu Milla      LprUA/Fk-ja  Joutseno    Gold/Raket 85      1106916 

 23   Nykopp Marcus      EspUA        Helsinki    Dino/Raket 85      1206667 

 33   Lakkala Vesa       PeMK         Pello       Gillard/Raket 8    1177628 

 36   Kainulainen Jaakko KUA          Kuopio      CRG/Raket 85/Ra    113334  

 38   Heinonen Jani      Lahden-FK    Lahti       TonyKart/Raket     1204766 

 41   Heinilä Marko      EspUA        Espoo       Birel/Raket 85/    1132605 

 47   Ilkka Ella Susanna VihUA        Lohja       Dino/Raket 85/R    1205286 

 51   Mäkelä Miikka      OFK-125      Rantsila    TonyKart/Raket     1147056 

 52   Aho Daniel         EPUA         Seinäjoki   Gillard/Raket 8    1240924 

 53   Koskela Henri      EpUA         Lapua       Gillard/Raket 8    1238949 

 54   Miilumäki Ville    LapUA        Lapua       Dino/Raket 85/R    3016486 

 56   Kiviranta Miika    Kotkan FK    Karhula     SwissHutless/Ra    3021756 

 57   Mäkinen Jesse      Lahden-FK    Nastola     CRG/Raket 85       3023136 

 60   Santaniemi Nuutti  RoiUA        Rovaniemi   CRG/Raket 85       1177149 

 95   Sundholm Sam       EspUA        Espoo       CRG/Raket 85/Ra    1232369 

 98   Honkasalo Henri    Lahden-FK    Järvelä     Birel/Raket85      120475  

 99   Koiranen Ari       Lahden-FK    Lahti       Birel/Raket85      1147894 

113   Liimatainen Anssi  Lahden-FK    Lahti       Finnkart/Raket8    1236598 

118   Huhta Jari Teppo   Lahden-FK    Hollola     Gillard/Raket 8    1202030 

125   Heikkinen Pekka    LprUA/Fk-ja  Mikkeli     CRG/Raket 85       1105852 

136   Forsström Niko     Lahden-FK    Hollola     CRG/Raket 85       3039243 

160   Koskinen Kimmo     VihUA        Kauniainen  Kosmic/Raket 85    2793991 

181   Turunen Harry      H:gin FK     Helsinki    Top Kart/Raket     3009066 

 

 

 

Lahti Racing 26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001                                           

 

Osallistujaluettelo Luokka: Raket              

 

Nro   Nimi              Seura        Kotipaikka       Runko/Moottorit    Lis.N:ro

 

  6   Puhakka Simo      VammUA       Vammala          Dino Mars/Raket    102527  

  9   Hirsimäki Miika   EPUA         Nurmo            Dino/Raket 85      1123892 

 15   Mäki Mika         TamUA        Pirkkala         Haase/Raket 85     1203709 

 16   Lappalainen Joe   LprUA/Fk-ja  Lappeenranta     SwissHutless/Ra    1146099 

 17   Sipiläinen Jussi  FFKK         Jokioinen        TonyKart/Raket     1133808 

 41   Heinilä Harri     EspUA        Espoo            Birel/Raket 85     1038770 

 43   Vuorinen Santeri  OrSUA        Orivesi          Dino/Raket 85      117751  

 48   Huoso Tomi        LprUA/Fk-ja  Lappeenranta     Gold/Raket 85      23529   

 51   Bottas Valtteri   Lahden-FK    Villähde         CRG/Raket 85       1148259 

 69   Saari Jarkko      HeiUA        Heinola          Finnkart/Raket     1174346 

 89   Virtanen Veera    TUA          Turku            TonyKart/Raket     120656  

 99   Möttö Toni        MikUA        Mikkeli          PCR/Raket 85       1133882 

114   Lindström Petja   Kotkan FK    Loviisa          Swiss Hutless      121779  

120   Päivinen Sami     LprUA/Fk-ja  Imatra           Dino/Raket 85      118673  

128   Bussman Lasse     EspUA        Espoo            B.P.Racing/Rake    1211597 

 

 

Lahti Racing 26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001                                           

 

Osallistujaluettelo Luokka: Raket junior       

 

Nro   Nimi                Seura         Kotipaikka   Runko/Moottorit    Lis.N:ro

 

  3   Eskelinen Tommi     AL/Kuopio     Kuopio       Dino/Raket 85      1129773 

  4   Kurki-Suonio Jenni  Keimola FK    Helsinki     CRG/Raket 85       1172173 

 10   Vartiainen Jesse    AL/Kuopio     Siilinjärvi  TonyKart/Raket     0325749 

 11   Koivupuro Jukka     OFK-125       Oulu         TonyKart/Raket     2792675 

 14   Suosola Ulla        VihUA         Vihti        TonyKart/Raket     1215674 

 15   Majakero Pyry       RiiUA         Hausjärvi    Dino/Raket 85      1164505 

 16   Kemilä Juhani       OFK-125       Kempele      CRG/Raket 85       140817  

 17   Holopainen Mika     KUA           Kuopio       Dino/Raket 85      1106181 

 30   Narsakka Juuso      IFK           Rautjärvi    Gold/Raket 85      1170829 

 36   Tiensuu Essi        LprUA/Fk-ja   Joutseno     Gold/Raket 85      236544  

 38   Karlsson Petri      Lahden-FK     Lahti        CRG/Raket 85       1173237 

 49   Pääkkönen Petri     VihUA         Lohja        Finkart/Raket 8    1126103 

 51   Matikkala Tiia      Kouvolan-FK   Elimäki      Finnkart/Raket     3027077 

 55   Koukonen Eetu       EPUA          Nurmo        Gillard/Raket 8    124089  

 56   Sandberg Tom        JoeUA         Joensuu      CRG/Raket 85       1138049 

 71   Nurminen Mikko      Lahden-FK     Lahti        TonyKart/RAKET8    120411  

 88   Kelonen Jani        Lahden-FK     Lahti        Birel/Raket 85     3041901 

 89   Pekkala Miko        RiiUA         Loppi        Dino/Raket 85      1122709 

105   Rantamäki Sari      Lahden-FK     Lahti        Gold/Raket 85      303055  

109   Segervall Robin     VUA           Pietarsaari  Dino Mars/Raket    3023686 

127   Björkqvist Nico     H:gin FK      Helsinki     TopKart/Raket 8    1244593 

129   Pankka Tapio        EspUA         Espoo        CRG/Raket 85       123 8826

 

 

Lahti Racing 26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001                                           

 

Osallistujaluettelo Luokka: Yamaha              

 

Nro                      Nimi         Seura          Kotipaikka        Runko/Moottorit    Lis.N:ro

 

 10   Lempinen Jouni     SWK Fin      Lieto          DAP/Yamaha/Yama   22137   

 15   Mönkkönen Seppo    HyrUA        Helsinki       TonyKart/Yamaha   100243893

 20   Korhonen Kimmo     ATAK/UA      Uusikaupunki   Gillard/Yamaha    1032938 

 24   Lylyoja Isto       J-äijät      Mänttä         Gillard/Yamaha    119504  

 26   Tuomainen Jarno    LMM          Laukaa         TonyKart/Yamaha   1174003 

 30   Laine Mika         EspUA        Espoo          G.P.Racing/Yama   1211322 

 32   Nordström Tony     EspUA        Espoo          G-P Racing/Yama   1141450 

 34   Nissinen Joonas    EspUA        Espoo          GP-Racing/Yamah   110499  

 37   Tapaninaho Tero    Toijalan NS  Viiala         Gillard/Yamaha    228235  

 39   Sandberg Aki       JoeUA        Joensuu        CRG/Yamaha/Yama   1242757 

 41   Sutela Mikko       Kouvolan-FK  Kouvola        SwissHutless/Ya   1079988 

 42   Korhonen Niko      K-alan FK-K  Kangasala      Gillard/Yamaha    1164385 

 46   Korpinen Joni      VihUa        Lohjan kunta   Birel/Yamaha      1144169 

 49   Myöhänen Olli      VihUA        Vihti          Birel/Yamaha KT   1103142 

 64   Autio Markus       LMM          Laukaa         Gold/Yamaha       1198898 

 71   Laihomäki Sami     HeiUA        Heino          TonyKart/Yamaha   107095  

 75   Peltola Jasu       LuuUA        Luumäki        TonyKart/Yamaha   1092499 

 76   Puranen Vesa       Kouvolan-FK  Kuusankoski    SwissHutless/Ya   117487  

 80   Sainio Arto        VihUA        Nurmijärvi     TonyKart/Yamaha   1238651 

 81   Välimaa Jesse      Lahden-FK    Lahti          Kosmic/Yamaha     118077  

 85   Salmi Turo         Lahden-FK    Orimattila     TonyKart/Yamaha   121828  

 89   Isoksela Tony      EspUA        Espoo          Birel/Yamaha      115473  

 92   Riikonen Ville     EspUA        Kirkkonummi    Swiss Hutless/Y   1036471 

112   Malinen Ari        H:gin FK     Vantaa         G.P.Racing/Yama   234740  

118   Seppänen Pekka     IFK          Imatra         TonyKart/Yamaha   1447361 

121   Sollo Joonas       HmlUA        Hämeenlinna    TonyKart/Yamaha   1081497 

131   Kataja Suvi-Tuulia RiiUA        Hausjärvi      TonyKart/Yamaha   1239948 

187   Lindholm Tuomas    RiiUA        Riihimäki      TonyKart/Yamaha   120090  

194   Kuivasniemi Jakke  H:gin FK     Helsinki       CRG/Yamaha        102918  

195   Majakero Mikko     RiiUA        Hausjärvi      TonyKart/Yamaha   1106343 

200   Uusitalo Ville     YlöFK-K      Pirkkala       Gillard/Yamaha/   1079632 

 

 

Lahti Racing 26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001                                           

 

Osallistujaluettelo Luokka: Yamaha junior      

 

Nro   Nimi               Seura        Kotipaikka     Runko/Moottorit   Lis.N:ro

 

 14   Värri Markus       Lahden-FK    Hamina         TonyKart/Yamaha   3013625 

 16   Lamminpää Jarkko   EspUA        Espoo          CRG/Yamaha        1236909 

 18   Rokka Esa          Kotkan FK    Kotka          SwissHutless/Ya   1239773 

 19   Velling Atik       IFK          Kouvola        TonyKart/Yamaha   1154311 

 31   Salovaara Matti    KeminUA      Keminmaa       CRG/Yamaha        3011449 

 32   Mattila Hannu      FFKK         Valkeakoski    Gillard/Yamaha/   1032789 

 45   Salonen Paula      RiiUA        Hämeenlinna    TonyKart/Yamaha   100134892

 62   Koskela Kalevi     RiiUA        Hyvinkää       CRG/Yamaha        121002  

 71   Kivelä Ville       EPUA         Ilmajoki       TonyKart/Yamaha   1240542 

 87   Virtanen Jaakko    Keimola FK   Helsinki       TonyKart/Yamaha   3036482 

 97   Liedes Lauri       RiiUA        Hyvinkää       TopKart/Yamaha/   1099007 

100   Kostiainen Joonas  EspUA        Helsinki       Birel/Yamaha/Ya   2792552 

101   Kallio Esko        HämUA        Pirkkala       Gillard/Yamaha/   1172416 

121   Isakov Matti       RiiUA        Hämeenlinna    TonyKart/Yamaha   1105616