Lahti SM-karting 21.07.2000 - 23.07.2000

Osallistujaluettelo

Luokka: Formula 250

Nro

Nimi Seura Kotipaikka Runko/Moottorit

Lis.N:ro

2

Niemelä Pasi RoRA Oulu Birel/Honda

13550

3

Lehtinen Aulis HyUA Hyvinkää CRG/Honda

12717

4

Viitanen Lasse RiiUA Riihimäki Tonykart/Honda

20297

5

Seppälä Veli-Petteri MäntsMK Mäntsälä TonyKart/Honda

112411

6

Harilo Jarkko HyuA Hyvinkää CRG/Honda

16754

7

Kilpiä Marko LprUA/Fk-ja Lappeenranta TonyKart/Honda

19406

11

Leviäkangas Jussi OFK-125 Oulu CRG/Honda

12857

12

Ahonen Kalle T:re FK-K Kangasala CRG/Honda

165657

13

Manninen Mika HmlUA Janakkala CRG/Honda

131128

14

Kemppainen Esa Lahden-FK Lahti CRG/Honda CR

11684

15

Töyrylä Marko VAU Vantaa CRG/Honda

112459

16

Vilkman Aki HyUA Hyvinkää CRG/Honda

121234

18

Kalske Kai Kalervo VAU Espoo CRG/Honda

22769

19

Kilpiäinen Mikko HyUA Nurmijärvi GP-Racing/Suzuki

17720

20

Martikainen Miika Keimola FK Vantaa CRG/Honda

16653

21

Pusa Turo HyrUA Tuusula CRG/Suzuki

100032

24

Tomppo Tero Kotkan FK Karhula CRG/Honda

46740

26

Koivisto Antti HmlUA Hattula CRG/Honda

11911

27

Timonen Marko LprUA/Fk-ja Porvoo CRG/TM

20355

30

Tiensuu Juri LprUA/Fk-ja Joutseno Gold/Honda

1001874

31

Nylund Pasi H:gin FK Helsinki GP-Racing/Suzuki

120479

33

Lehtinen Vesa AL/AKU-Jkl Jyväskylä Dino/TM

114526

34

Gräsbeck Pekka Keimola FK Helsinki CRG/EVO 2000 KTM

168311

38

Frisk Kai 500-K Lahti Birel/Honda

114788

49

Rokka Antti HyUA Nurmijärvi CRG/Kawasaki

103128

 

Lahti SM-karting 21.07.2000 - 23.07.2000

Osallistujaluettelo

Luokka: Formula-A

Nro

Nimi Seura Kotipaikka Runko/Moottorit

Lis.N:ro

1

Väisänen Heikki LprUA/Fk-ja Kouvola Swiss Hutless/Rotax

21498

3

Tanninen Teemu PFKK Pori CRG/CRG

20284

4

Fokin Jani H:gin FK Helsinki F.P.Racing/Rotax

10371

5

Kohtala Jussi EspUA Seinäjoki Gillard/Parilla

11891

6

Ollikainen Antti OFK-125 Kempele Trulli/Vortex

13859

7

Hyvärinen Antti Kotkan FK Karhula Biesse/Rotax

17455

8

Erkkilä Sami PR-Rac Vantaa TonyKart/Vortex

166766

9

Linnamaa Niko HyrUA Vantaa CRG/CRG

236968

10

Järvinen Heini VihUA Espoo Swiss Hutless/Rotax

20940

11

Styf Patrik YJK Vantaa Swiss Hutless/Rotax

109737

12

Saarinen Matti-Ilmari Lahden-FK Heinola Swiss Hutless/Rotax/

17872

14

Saarinen Pekka-Santeri Lahden-FK Heinola Swiss Hutless/Italsi

18755

16

Nurminen Niko SWK Fin Halikko Swiss Hutless/Rotax

137452

17

Vilander Toni KankUA Kankaanpää PCR/PCR/PCR/PCR

16016

22

Kalliokoski Sami AL/Kuopio Kuopio TonyKart/Vortex

11458

23

Vekka Toni MynUA Nousiainen Swiss Hutless/Rotax

223858

27

Kuovi Jan Lahden-FK Porvoo Mac Minarelli/Vortex

12314

30

Seppälä Jiri Lahden-FK Lahti Birel/Parilla/Parill

103747

34

Friman Carita RauUA Rauma TonyKart/Vortex

10391

38

Anias Henri OFK-125 Kempele Trulli/Vortex

117590

39

Joronen Toni VihUA Vihti Birel/Parilla

22524

46

Kovalainen Heikki OFK-125 Suomussalmi TonyKart/Vortex

20992

47

Mäkelä Joni Toijalan NS Tampere Gillard/Rotax/Rotax

229179

48

Notko Olli-Sakari HämUA Ylöjärvi PCR/PCR

23818

55

Latva-Piikkilä Anette EspUa Helsinki Gillard/Rotax/Vortex

110647

56

Ullakko Ilmari VUA Turku TonyKart/Vortex

0

77

Rask Aki BRT Espoo Birel/Italsistem

16540

85

Marjosalmi Mikko LprUA/Fk-ja Vantaa Swiss Hutless/Italsi

20146

100

Natunen Panu TapUA Espoo Swiss Hutless/Rotax/

105156

152

Volotinen Mika PR-Rac Tampere TonyKart/Vortex

0

157

Näsman Toni RiiUA Riihimäki CRG/CRG

1029019

159

Talikka Pauli H:gin FK Helsinki PCR/PCR/PCR

23664

Lahti SM-karting 21.07.2000 - 23.07.2000

Osallistujaluettelo

Luokka: Junior-A

Nro

Nimi Seura Kotipaikka Runko/Moottorit

Lis.N:ro

3

Lindholm Erik EspUA Espoo Haase Mirage 2000/Vo

110442

9

Porvali Olli-Pekka LprUA/Fk-ja Lappeenranta Swiss Hutless/Vortex

237572

10

Lindholm Tony PR-Rac Tampere Haase/Vortex

109729

11

Pallas Oskar Lahden-FK Liljendal Swiss Hutless/Vortex

114278

12

Styf Peter YJK Vantaa Sonic/Vortes

1097384

14

Vilba Innar LprUA/Fk-ja   Gillard/Vortex/Paril

301274

15

Anttila Ilkka EspUA Espoo TOP Kart/Comer

235888

16

Parkkonen Heikki Lahden-FK Lahti Birel/Parilla

107866

19

Haarala Jaakko Level-1 Fuengirola, Esp TonyKart/Vortex/CRG

JR-58-AN

20

Korhonen Mikael EspUA Espoo CRG/CRG/PCR

115481

21

Saarenpää Arttu EspUA Espoo TonuKart/Vortex

114785

22

Lees Mikael EspUA Espoo PCR/PCR

121242

23

Heiskari Mikko OFK-125 Ruukki Trulli/Vortex

110504

24

Manninen Vesa-Pekka Kotkan FK Kotka Swiss Hutless/Vortex

1185034

25

Helminen Jouko Keimola FK Helsinki CRG/PCR

1050923

27

Lukkarinen Toni Lahden-FK Lahti TonyKart/Vortex

116764

31

Mäkelä Valle PFKK Laitila Gillard/Vortex/Paril

1019702

40

Leirilaakso Mika Lahden-FK Lahti Birel/Parilla

120175

42

Ruohio Mika LprUA/Fk-ja Lappeenranta Swiss Hutless/Rotax/

101672

48

Karjalainen Henri EspUA Helsinki Swiss Hutless/Vortex

116329

51

Nyman Teemu VihUA Vihti Birel/Parilla

121208

55

Sammalniemi Tatu PR-Rac Lempäälä Swiss Hutless/Vortex

116198

71

Kelin Maximilian LprUA/Fk-ja Helsinkil TonyKart/Vortex

122683

88

Kallio Aleksi TamUA Tampere Haase/Vortex

230184

99

Aittokoski Petri HjMK Haapajärvi Haase/Vortex/Vortex

113669

 

Lahti SM-karting 21.07.2000 - 23.07.2000

 

Osallistujaluettelo

Luokka: Senior 100

Nro

Nimi Seura Kotipaikka Runko/Moottorit

Lis.N:ro

1

Filppu Timo Keimola FK Helsinki TonyKart/Vortex

22717

2

Yli-Malmi Risto Lahden-FK Lahti Birel/Parilla

20532

3

Kiviniemi Mika PaiUA Turku TonyKart/Vortex

111831

9

Visa Sami TapUA Helsinki PCR/PCR

114720

12

Korpivaara Petri TapUA Helsinki CRG/CRG

117147

31

Mäkilä Jani SWK Fin Turku CRG/CRG

117534

58

Lätti Nina

EspUA

Vantaa

Birel/Parilla

121021

91

Koponen Marko TapUA Helsinki PCR/PCR

091165

93

Tonteri Pekka EspUA Helsinki PCR/PCR/PCR

123326

97

Järvinen Esa VihUA Espoo Birel/Parilla

1239016

118

Väisänen Jarmo

MikUA

Mikkeli

Swiss Hutless/Rotax

3016415

120

Paasimaa Tapio OFK-125 Oulu CRG/PCR

101032

121

Toivonen Isto HyUA Hyvinkää CRG/PCR

23857

142

Veijalainen Tomi Lahden-FK Lahti CRG/CRG

124511

 

 

Lahti SM-karting 21.07.2000 - 23.07.2000

Osallistujaluettelo

Luokka: Yamaha

Nro

Nimi Seura Kotipaikka Runko/Moottorit

Lis.N:ro

24

Lylyoja Isto J-äijät Mänttä CRG/Yamaha

119504

33

Liimatainen Jussi-Pekka BRT Nurmijärvi Swiss Hutless/Yamaha

1035003

60

Salmi Turo Lahden-FK Orimattila TonyKart/Yamaha/Yama

121828

70

Laihomäki Sami HeiUA Heino TonyKart/Yamaha

107095

88

Hanninen Hannu RiiUA Hausjärvi CRG/Yamaha

22310

94

Kuivasniemi Jakke H:gin FK Helsinki Swiss Hutless/Yamaha

102918

169

Kuusikko Sami

RiiUA

Pukkila

TonyKart/Yamaha

17687

187

Lindholm Tuomas RiiUA Riihimäki TonyKart/Yamaha/Yama

120090