27.5.2006   Lahti Racing   

Ilmoittautuneet Mini

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
9 Kerminen Jyri RiiUA CRG
10 Raatikainen Joona AL/Kuopio Swiss Hutless
12 Hatakka Tommi SaiKart Maranello
15 Helistekangas Marko VAU CRG
17 Aromaa Kimmo HyUA CRG
19 Koivuluoma Henry KEIMOLA FK-K CRG
21 Lehtonen Atte LMM Kosmic
35 Ovaska Pyry Jamoke/Ua Maranello
38 Karppinen Jere AUK J-äijät Kosmic
43 Malinen Samu SLUA Swiss Hutless
47 Huotari Jonathan EspUA CRG
51 Niemelä Lari SaiKart Intrepid
55 Kuusiniemi Jussi RiiUA CRG
61 Lisinen Joni HyUA MS kart
71 Kauppi Henri LAHDFK Wildkart
73 Soikkeli Johannes KEIMOLA FK-K Maranello
84 Pakari Mikko EPUA Maranello
87 Ahonen Atte PertUA Dino
90 Virtanen Niina Keimola FK CRG
109 Juuti Sara SLUA CRG
125 Mäkelä Antti LAHDFK Birel
128 Orlov Dmitry LprUA Swiss Hutless
145 Kallio Santeri LAHDFK Finnkart
154 Vilkas Jani KOTKAN FK Swiss Hutless
195 Merisalo Kalle Lahdfk MBA
196 Lehtinen Jesse LAHDFK Tony Kart

   28.5.2006   Pippo Racing kestävyysajo

Ilmoittautuneet Mini

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
9 Kerminen Jyri RiiUA CRG
10 Raatikainen Joona AL/Kuopio Swiss Hutless
12 Hatakka Tommi SaiKart Maranello
15 Helistekangas Marko VAU CRG
19 Koivuluoma Henry KEIMOLA FK-K CRG
35 Ovaska Pyry JaMoKe/UA Maranello
38 Karppinen Jere AUK J-äijät Kosmic
43 Malinen Samu SLUA Swiss Hutless
47 Huotari Jonathan EspUA CRG
51 Niemelä Lari SaiKart Intrepid
55 Kuusiniemi Jussi RiiUA CRG
61 Lisinen Joni HyUA MS kart
71 Kauppi Henri LAHDFK Wildkart
73 Soikkeli Johannes KEIMOLA FK-K Maranello
87 Ahonen Atte PertUA Dino
90 Virtanen Niina Keimola FK CRG
109 Juuti Sara SLUA CRG
125 Mäkelä Antti LAHDFK Birel
128 Orlov Dmitri LprUA Swiss Hutless
154 Vilkas Jani KOTKAN FK Swiss Hutless
195 Merisalo Kalle Lahdfk MBA
196 Lehtinen Jesse LAHDFK Tony Kart

   27.5.2006   Lahti Racing   

Ilmoittautuneet Raket

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
16 Karttunen Veli-Pekka SuonUA  
19 Heinonen Johannes AL/Kuopio  
21 Vartiainen Riku KUA  
22 Juutinen Roni AL/Kuopio Birel
26 Kokko Henri HyUA CRG
31 Suninen Teemu HyUA Maranello
32 Mustakangas Joni OFK-125 CRG
45 Tuomainen Anders AL/Kuopio Dino
46 Pessala Kauri Kouvolan FK-K Swiss Hutless
51 Pitkäniemi Riku LAHDFK Birel
69 Puhakka Ville JoeUA Dino

   27.5.2006   Lahti Racing   

Ilmoittautuneet Raket junior

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
4 Mäki Ville KEIMOLA FK-K CRG
8 Sinkko Tommi SaiKart Dino
25 Hagelin Toni KEIMOLA FK-K CRG
17 Köykkä Matias HyUA CRG
56 Varis Santeri SLUA CRG
59 Erola Santeri EspUA Swiss Hutless
61 Vuoksenturja Julius LamUA Swiss Hutless
74 Ylitalo Jesse j-pmk Dino
76 Rantamäki Sandra LahdFK Tony Kart
78 Suvanto Kasimir K-alan FK-K Dino
87 Karlsson Markus LAHDFK CRG
89 Kauppi Jesse PertUA CRG
90 Pakari Henry EPUA Maranello
97 Toivonen Emma RiiUA CRG
116 Rantala Niklas TUA Birel
125 Väinölä Vili LAHDFK Birel
128 Puzyrev Danila LprUA Swiss Hutless
132 Weckström Miki EspUA CRG
152 Kangas Julius VihUA CRG
160 Miinalainen Heikki riiua CRG
161 Piitulainen Roosa EspUA CRG
196 Anttila Jesse OFK-125 CRG
313 Pellinen Aku AUK J-äijät Kosmic

   28.5.2006   Pippo Racing kestävyysajo

Ilmoittautuneet Raket junior

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
4 Mäki Ville KEIMOLA FK-K CRG
8 Sinkko Tommi SaiKart Dino
56 Varis Santeri SLUA CRG
59 Erola Santeri EspUA Swiss Hutless
61 Vuoksenturja Julius LamUA Swiss Hutless
74 Ylitalo Jesse j-pmk Dino
76 Rantamäki Sandra LahdFK Tony Kart
87 Karlsson Markus LAHDFK CRG
89 Kauppi Jesse PertUA CRG
97 Toivonen Emma RiiUA CRG
116 Rantala Niklas TUA Birel
125 Väinölä Vili LAHDFK Birel
128 Puzyrev Danila LprUA Swiss Hutless
132 Weckström Miki EspUA CRG
160 Miinalainen Heikki RiiUA CRG
161 Piitulainen Roosa EspUA CRG
196 Anttila Jesse OFK-125 CRG
313 Pellinen Aku AUK J-äijät Kosmic

   27.5.2006   Lahti Racing   

Ilmoittautuneet Yamaha

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
8 Jumppanen Tony kokua Tony Kart
10 Saloharju Aleksi KankUA Gillard
16 Ruohonen Jere KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart
25 Långström Sebastian HFKK G.P.Racing
26 Suosola Ulla VihUA Birel
28 Baker Joni HFKK Birel
30 Kuusiniemi Ossi RiiUA CRG
31 Hautala Carolina JärvisUA CRG
32 Suoninen Harri K-alan FK-K Tony Kart
33 Kuhanen Juho PertUA Tony Kart
34 Vainionpää Sami K-alan FK-K Tony Kart
36 Ikävalko Jesse HyUA Tony Kart
41 Ylitalo Tero OFK-125 Tony Kart
47 Behm Henna JoeUA CRG
49 Grönholm John PoSUA Biesse
50 Boström Tuomas PoSUA Swiss Hutless
54 Kari Rosa-Maria KvanUA Haase
56 Boman Jim POSUA CRG
59 Forsström Niko LAHDFK CRG
61 Kuusi Jesse K-alan FK-K Tony Kart
62 Tammisalo Salla K-alan FK-K Haase
67 Rantamäki Sari LAHDFK Tony Kart
69 Saari Tero HeiUA Tony Kart
72 Jokela Joonas K-alan FK-K Haase
73 Ahonen Arto K-alan FK-K Maranello
76 Santaniemi Nuutti RoiUA CRG
80 Suo-Laita Sami FinnAK Biesse
81 Mattsson Jeremi KEIMOLA FK-K Tony Kart
85 Karkulahti Kristian YlvUa Tony Kart
97 Stenman Christian VAU Gillard
100 Pajukangas Ville KokUA Tony Kart
101 Mathlin Juho RaaUA CRG
106 Aromaa Jani HyUA Tony Kart
109 Laurila Jesse AAU CRG
111 Inkiläinen Sami K-alan FK-K PCR
119 Willberg Antton LahdFK Birel
121 Kuortti Matias FINNDC Haase
122 Kuortti Oskari FINNDC Haase
129 Lappalainen Otto-Pekka LapinlAU Kosmic
130 Turunen Roope AL/Kuopio Haase
131 Kataja Suvi-Tuulia RiiUA Tony Kart
142 Salonen Paula RiiUA Intrepid
148 Lehti Teemu K-alan FK-K Tony Kart
149 Pääkkönen Petri VihUA Tony Kart
152 Lind Marko AAU Tony Kart
161 Knuutinen Janne KiuUA Haase
163 Naumanen Tuomas K-alan FK-K Alpha
170 Lehtonen Joona RiiUA Haase
172 Petjoi Teemu RiiUA Birel
182 Kekäläinen Antti LAHDFK Tony Kart

   28.5.2006   Pippo Racing kestävyysajo

Ilmoittautuneet Yamaha

N:ro Ohjaaja   Seura Rungon merkki
7 Valli Jani RiiUA Tony Kart
8 Jumppanen Tony kokua Tony Kart
25 Långström Sebastian HFKK G.P.Racing
30 Kuusiniemi Ossi RiiUA CRG
32 Suoninen Harri K-alan Fkk Tony Kart
33 Kuhanen Juho PertUA Tony Kart
50 Boström Tuomas PoSUA Swiss Hutless
67 Rantamäki Sari LAHDFK Tony Kart
69 Saari Tero HeiUA Tony Kart
76 Santaniemi Nuutti RoiUA CRG
80 Suo-Laita Sami FinnAK Biesse
97 Stenman Christian VAU Gillard
109 Laurila Jesse AAU CRG
119 Willberg Antton LAHDFK Birel
129 Lappalainen Otto-Pekka LapinlAU Kosmic
130 Turunen Roope AL/Kuopio Haase
131 Kataja Suvi-Tuulia RiiUA Tony Kart
149 Pääkkönen Petri VihUA Tony Kart
170 Lehtonen Joona RiiUA Haase
172 Petjoi Teemu RiiUA Birel
182 Kekäläinen Antti LAHDFK Tony Kart