Lahti SM-Racing 2004 kilpailijat
Luokka N:ro Nimi Maa Lisenssi Seura Runko Moottori
ICAJ 4 Bottas Valtteri FIN 21379451 Lahden-FK Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 5 Kurki-Suonio Jenni FIN 22196141 KeimFKk CRG Maxter
ICAJ 6 Kimiläinen Emma FIN 22009872 KeimFKk Tonykart Vortex
ICAJ 7 Virtanen Veera FIN 23677106 AAU CRG Maxter
ICAJ 9 Leino Tuomas FIN 22367174 Lahden-FK Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 11 Lindholm Daniel FIN 22417040 Kang.FK CRG Maxter
ICAJ 12 Heino Enni FIN 21566374 KeimFKk SwissHutless TM
ICAJ 14 Miilumäki Ville FIN 22568546 AL-Lapua Maranello Maxter
ICAJ 15 Nieminen Julius FIN 22693880 KeimFKk CRG Maxter
ICAJ 17 Vanhatalo Samu FIN 23582738 PFKK PCR Parilla
ICAJ 18 Järnström Antti FIN 21840838 Lahden-FK Birel Parilla
ICAJ 19 Hamppi Jarno FIN 21512357 LprUA SwissHutless Parilla
ICAJ 22 Turunen Harry FIN 23511000 JoeUA Birel Parilla
ICAJ 23 Nykopp Marcus FIN 22756277 EspUA SwissHutless TM
ICAJ 25 Vähämäki Marko FIN 23700840 HyrUA CRG Maxter
ICAJ 26 Vähämäki Mika FIN 2370083 HyrUA CRG Maxter
ICAJ 27 Aho Daniel FIN 21274129 EPUA Maranello Maxter
ICAJ 29 Eskelinen Tommi FIN 21419104 AL-Kuopio CRG Maxter
ICAJ 32 Koivuluoma Laura FIN 22058108 HyrUA Birel Parilla
ICAJ 33 Luhtanen Ron FIN 22451679 EspUA CRG Maxter
ICAJ 34 Kiviranta Miika FIN 22034931 KotkanFK SwissHutless Maxter
ICAJ 37 Kunranta Miika FIN 22184386 JoeUA Birel Parilla
ICAJ 42 Alm Sami FIN 21315758 RoiUA CRG Maxter
ICAJ 50 Heikkilä Jesse FIN 21551088 LprUA SwissHutless Maxter
ICAJ 55 Kurki-Suonio Jesse FIN 22196154 KeimFKk CRG Maxter
ICAJ 62 Kainulainen Jaakko FIN 21870109 KUA SwissHutless TM
ICAJ 64 Holmstedt Mikko FIN 2164527 JyvFKk Kosmic Vortex
ICAJ 66 Pekkinen Ville FIN 2283788 HFKk GP Maxter
ICAJ 67 Voho Joonas FIN 23680892 YlVUA Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 81 Timberg Juho FIN 23447129 Lahden-FK Birel Parilla
ICAJ 97 Ovcharenko Kirill RU 04156 OKRT SwissHutless Maxter
ICAJ 110 Kormu Petteri FIN 22105857 500-K SwissHutless Maxter
ICAJ 113 Laine Matias FIN 24058999 JoeUA Birel Parilla
ICAJ 117 Huovinen Janne FIN 21677409 Jkylä FK CRG Maxter
ICAJ 125 Heikkinen Pekka FIN 21559776 LprUA CRG Maxter
ICAJ 134 Kozlovskiy Mikhail RU C-J-04171 VihUA Tonykart Vortex
36 kilpailijaa            
               
Luokka N:ro Nimi Maa Lisenssi Seura Runko Moottori
ICA 3 Väisänen Heikki FIN 23704312 LprUA SwissHutless Parilla
ICA 7 Silferberg Sebastian FIN 23261884 VihUA Gillard Parilla
ICA 8 Mäki Mika FIN 22632618 TamUA Gillard Parilla
ICA 10 Volotinen Mika FIN 23681875 PR Racing Tonykart Vortex
ICA 11 Sandberg Tom FIN 23204029 JoeUA CRG Maxter
ICA 12 Aro Matti FIN 21337228 EPUA Gillard Parilla
ICA 13 Ristolainen Juha FIN 23070211 KangFK Maranello Maxter
ICA 15 Perätalo Ville FIN 22869287 Kang.FK Birel IAME
ICA 17 Hirsimäki Miika FIN 21626502 EPUA Gillard Parilla
ICA 19 Kaartinen Iiro FIN 21862557 J-äijät Intrepid TM
ICA 22 Kostiainen Markus FIN 23883372 EspUA Birel Parilla
ICA 25 Mönkkönen Seppo FIN 22664424 KeimFKk Gillard Parilla
ICA 29 Nirkkonen Hannu FIN 22713919 FFKK Birel TM
ICA 31 Pirttinen Janne FIN 22903923 AL-Härmä Maranello Maxter
ICA 33 Limmonen Tomi FIN 22406462 EspUA Intrepid TM
ICA 34 Näkkilä Nico FIN 22768003 Kang.FK CRG Maxter
ICA 35 Lylyoja Isto FIN 22472344 Mäntän UA Gillard Parilla
ICA 36 Nissinen Joonas FIN 22719654 EspUA GP Racing Maxter
ICA 37 Kostiainen Joonas FIN 22141701 EspUA Birel TM
ICA 38 Segervall Robin FIN 23233537 VUA SwissHutless Vortex
ICA 40 Putz Juho FIN 22950581 JaMoKe Intrepid TM
ICA 41 Vuorinen Toni FIN 23696077 PFKk PCR PCR
ICA 42 Puhakka Simo FIN 22930048 VammUA PCR PCR
ICA 47 Mäki-Jouppi Tanja FIN 22634580 EPUA Alpha TM
ICA 50 Mäensivu Ville FIN 22619220 Kang.FK PCR PCR
ICA 51 Matikkala Tiia FIN 22533186 KouFKk SwissHutless Parilla
ICA 54 Virtanen Mikko FIN 23672790 L-HUA Birel RM
ICA 58 Wikman Juha-Pekka FIN 23643428 SWKFin Intrepid TM
ICA 59 Möttö Toni FIN 22665436 MikUA PCR PCR
ICA 60 Vartiainen Jesse FIN 23590966 AL-Kuo Tonykart Vortex
ICA 63 Naumanen Tuomas FIN 22670188 Kang.FK Intrepid TM
ICA 67 Tuomaala Henri FIN 23487406 KaMK Gillard Parilla
ICA 77 Styf Peter FIN 23331112 LprUA Topkart Sonik
ICA 78 Mertanen Henri FIN 22556516 JoeUA CRG Maxter
ICA 85 Marjosalmi Maiju FIN 22518389 LprUA Intrepid TM
ICA 88 Jokivuori Timo FIN 21807033 EspUA CRG Maxter
ICA 92 Kaitanen Tuomas FIN 21874383 KeimFKk MBA Sonik
ICA 101 Vähämaa Jarkko FIN 23700400 KurUA Gillard Parilla
ICA 103 Kerminen Kalle FIN 21980400 PFKK Gillard Parilla
ICA 104 Mustonen Aleksi FIN 22598914 EspUA Gillard Parilla
ICA 105 Shirshov Oleb RU B-04155 SimTe Birel Parilla
ICA 114 Lindström Petja FIN 22427726 KotkanFK SwissHutless Vortex
ICA 116 Mustonen Atte FIN 1226252 HeiUA Birel Parilla
43 kilpailijaa            
               
Luokka N:ro Nimi Maa Lisenssi Seura Runko Moottori
F250 1 Frisk Kai FIN 21442702 500-K CRG Honda
F250 2 Tomppo Tero FIN 23471001 KotkanFK CRG Honda
F250 3 Talja Tomi FIN 23394159 Lahden-FK CRG TM
F250 4 Laukkanen Juha FIN 22317946 RiiUA Birel Honda
F250 7 Kosonen Pasi FIN 22139920 Kang.FK CRG Honda
F250 8 Lehtinen Vesa FIN 22344906 AL/AKU-Jkl CRG TM
F250 9 Laine Marko FIN 22275729 MäntsMK Birel Honda
F250 13 Luhtala Vesa-Pekka FIN 22451226 SuSeKa Maranello Honda
F250 15 Grönroos Kari FIN 21460551 KeimFKk GP Racing Suzuki
F250 17 Tonteri Pekka FIN 23471438 EspUA CRG Honda
F250 18 Kuovi Jan FIN 22190493 Lahden-FK Tonykart Honda
F250 19 Fokin Jani FIN 21432929 HFKK GP Racing Honda
F250 23 Yli-Malmi Risto FIN 23726963 Lahden-FK Birel Honda
F250 25 Helminen Jouko FIN 21594335 KeimFKk CRG Honda
F250 43 Minkkinen Lari FIN 22577142 J-äijät Haase Honda
F250 60 Salmi Turo FIN 23172685 Lahden-FK CRG Honda
16 kilpailijaa