LAHTI SM-RACING 24.-25.7.1999           
                                       
Erän tulokset: Finaali                  
Luokka.......: YAMAHA              

Sija Nro Nimi                      Seura                Paras aika
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   3  Talja Tomi               Lahden FK-kerho       50,12   9
   2 157  Näsman Toni              Riihimäen UA          50,08   9
   3  98  Eskelinen Juha           Riihimäen UA          50,13   7
   4  75  Mikonmäki Ilpo           Lahden FK-kerho       50,40   7
   5 102  Pulkkinen Jukka          Lahden FK-kerho       50,53  15
   6  88  Hanninen Hannu           Riihimäen UA          50,93   7
   7  60  Launiala Juuso           Hämeenlinnan UA       50,95  14
   8  94  Kuivasniemi Jakke        Helsingin FK          50,89  15
   9  67  Pietilä Martti           Lahden FK-kerho       50,72  13
  10  19  Luostarinen Suvi         Espoon UA             50,51  14
  11  45  Rautavuori Toni          Helsingin FK-kerrho   50,86  15
  12 106  Parkkonen Heikki         Lahden FK-kerho       51,11  11
  13  41  Muhonen Anssi            Savitaipaleen UA      51,26  11
  14 111  Liimatainen Jussi-Pekka  Hyrylän UA            51,03  11
  15  36  Mattinen Ville           Vihdin UA             51,44  10
  16  26  Laaksonen Anu            Porvoon seudun UA     50,89   7

Paras aika: 157 Näsman Toni 50,08 kierroksella 9

LAHTI SM-RACING 24.-25.7.1999           
                                        
Erän tulokset: Finaali                  
Luokka.......: SENIOR-100          

Sija Nro Nimi                      Seura                Paras aika
------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 142  Veijalainen Tomi         Lahden FK-kerho       46,44   3
   2   5  Toivonen Isto            Hyvinkään UA          46,70   3
   3   2  Hakuni Antti             Helsingin FK-kerho    46,87   3
   4  18  Filppu Timo              Keimola FK            46,41   3
   5   3  Lehtinen Vesa            Jyväskylän UA         47,07   3
   6   6  Yli-Malmi Risto          Lahden FK-kerho       47,04   3
   7  50  Korpivaara Petri         Tapiolan UA           46,95   3
   8  90  Karsi Jari               Oulun FK-125          46,96   4
   9 191  Kaunola Tomi             Itä-Helsingin UA      46,98   4
  10 129  Mäkilä Jani              South West Karting    46,55   3
  11  41  Järvinen Esa             Vihdin UA             47,18   4
  12   8  Sankala Juhani           Vihdin UA             46,64   3
  13  22  Lindell Robert           South West Karting    46,78   4
  14  43  Reinikainen Tapani       Hyrylän UA            47,59   3
  15  63  Huotari Pertti           ESP UA                48,18   3
  16 109  Kuvaja Martti            Vih UA                47,02   3
  17  37  Mutka Jouni              Jyväskylän UA         48,40   4
  18  97  Honkavaara Matti         Lahden FK-kerho       46,09   3
  19   7  Visa Sami                Tapiolan UA           47,04   4
  20 112  Kaareskorpi Mika         Helsingin FK-kerho    48,78   2

Paras aika: 97 Honkavaara Matti 46,09 kierroksella 3

LAHTI SM-RACING 24.-25.7.1999           
                                        

Lopputulokset            
Luokka.......: JUNIOR-A            

Sija Nro Nimi                      Seura                       Lisenssi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  69  Talikka Pauli            Helsingin FK-kerho          23664     
   2  11  Lindholm Tony            Hyrylän UA                  109729    
   3  20  Lindholm Erik            Espoon UA                   110442    
   4   6  Seppälä Jiri             Lahden FK-kerho             103747    
   5   8  Asmer Marko              Lappeenrannan UA/FK         120826    
   6  18  Hautala Jukka            Järviseudun UA              22959     
   7  74  Ruuskanen Tony           Hyrylän UA                  105810    
   8  31  Mäkelä Valle             Porin FK-kerho              101970    
   9  15  Anttila Ilkka            Espoon UA                   23588     
  10   9  Anias Henri              Oulun FK-125                117590    
  11  71  Porvali Olli-Pekka       Lappeenrannan UA/FK         23757     
  12  38  Styf Peter               Yliksen juniori kerh        109738    
  13  26  Törmänen Topi            Oulun FK-125                111808    
  14  25  Helminen Jouko           Keimola FK                  105092    
  15  48  Karjalainen Henri        Espoon UA                   116329    
  16  24  Manninen Vesa-Pekka      Kotkan FK-kerho             118503    
  17  16  Kopra Vesa               Hyrylän UA                  102662    
  18 100  Harjunpää Pekka          Porin FK-kerho              103598    


LAHTI SM-RACING 24.-25.7.1999           
                                        

Lopputulokset            
Luokka.......: ICA                 

Sija Nro Nimi                      Seura                       Lisenssi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  33  Friman Carita            Rauman UA                   10391     
   2   4  Kohtala Jussi            Etelä-Pohjanmaan UA         11891     
   3   3  Heikkinen Oskari         Lappeenrannan UA/FK         10663     
   4   8  Kovalainen Heikki        Oulun FK-125                20992     
   5   6  Volotinen Mika           PR-Racing                   102809    
   6  10  Rask Aki                 Blue Rose Team              16540     
   7  85  Marjosalmi Mikko         Lappeenrannan UA/FK         20146     
   8  75  Tanninen Teemu           Porin FK-kerho              20284     
   9  50  Latva-Piikkilä Anette    Espoon UA                   110647    
  10  39  Joronen Toni             Vihdin UA                   22524     
  11  12  Saarinen Matti           Lahden FK-kerho             17872     
  12  99  Martikainen Miika        Keimola FK                  16653     
  13  62  Paasi Antti              Kotkan FK-kerho             114947    
  14  52  Kaukelin Juuso           Tapiolan UA                 23798     
  15   2  Erkkilä Sami             PR-Racing                   16676     
  16  11  Linnama Niko             Hyrylän UA                  23696     
  17  38  Styf Patrik              Yliksen juniori kerh        109737    
  18  37  Nurminen Niko            South West Karting          13745     
  19  70  Väisänen Heikki          Lappeenrannan UA/FK         21498     
  20  81  Mönkkönen Merja          Hyrylän UA                  109733    
  21  42  Haikonen Pauli           Keimola FK-kerho            17836     
  22  24  Uuspelto Juha            Vihdin UA                   17801     
  23  22  Tuhkanen Teemu           Espoon UA                   23603     
  24  25  Tammi Jani               500-kerho                   20916     
  25   9  Ollikainen Antti         Oulun FK-125                13859     
  26  21  Kadastik Priit           Vihdin UA                   121474    
  27  26  Kaipainen Markus         Lahden FK-kerho             102244    
  28  13  Natunen Panu             Tapiolan UA                 105156    
  29  54  Järvinen Heini           Vihdin UA                   20940     
  30  14  Saarinen Pekka           Lahden FK-kerho             18755     


LAHTI SM-RACING 24.-25.7.1999           
                                        

Lopputulokset            
Luokka.......: C-125               

Sija Nro Nimi                      Seura                       Lisenssi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   2  Ahonen Kalle             Tampereen FK-kerho          16565     
   2   1  Kalliomäki Jarno         Turun UA                    102680-A  
   3   3  Lammi Petri              Ylöjärven FK-kerho          12602     
   4  18  Suosola Esa              Vihdin UA                   17569     
   5 201  Elster Heiti             Asmer-Elstera               048199    
   6 202  Leotoots Margus          Paide Kart                  015193    
   7 203  Elster Ivo               Asmer-Elstera               010199    
   8   9  Teppan Indrek            Scand. F-school             8209062705
   9   7  Äijälä Juha              Oulun FK-125                110449    
  10  12  Löfgren Juha             Turun UA                    124331    
  11  22  Jaakkola Tomi            Ulvilan FK-kerho            103819    
  12  13  Pusa Turo                Hyrylän UA                  100032  

LAHTI SM-RACING 24.-25.7.1999           
                                        

Lopputulokset            
Luokka.......: F-250               

Sija Nro Nimi                      Seura                       Lisenssi
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   4  Niemelä Pasi             Rokuan Raketit              13550     
   2   1  Ruotsalainen Jaakko      Kuopion UA                  16774     
   3  12  Harilo Jarkko            Hyvinkään UA                16754     
   4   8  Jauhiainen Jarkko        Kangasalan FK-kerho         11222     
   5  11  Perkiömäki Tommi         Raahen UA                   10004451  
   6  38  Frisk Kai                500-kerho                   114788    
   7  13  Manninen Mika            Hämeenlinnan UA             13112     
   8  23  Vainio Mika              Hyvinkään UA                122523    
   9   3  Lehtinen Aulis           Hyvinkään UA                12717     
  10   6  Vahovuori Toni           Riihimäen UA                15821     
  11  70  Viitanen Lasse           Riihimäen UA                20297     
  12  34  Gräsbeck Ari-Pekka       Keimola FK                  16831     
  13  33  Kilpiä Marko             Lappeenrannan UA            19406     
  14   9  Seppälä Veli-Petteri     Mäntsälän Moottorike        112911    
  15  55  Nuutinen Pekka           Mäntsälän Moottorike        10022060  
  16  10  Tomppo Tero              Kotkan FK-kerho             46740     
  17  31  Oinonen Jari             Lappeenrannan UA/FK         121296    
  18  27  Timonen Marko            Lappeenrannan UA/FK         20355     
  19  40  Kumpulainen Kari         Keimola FK                  118805    
  20  77  Leinonen Ari             Helsingin FK-kerho          120522    
  21  30  Tiensuu Juri             Lappeenrannan UA/FK         10018740  
  22  15  Tamminen Jyri            Hyvinkään UA                21589     
  23  14  Ventoniemi Ari           Hyvinkään UA                112450    
  24  99  Martikainen Miika        Keimola FK                  16653     
  25  26  Koivisto Antti           Hämeenlinnan UA             11911     
  26   5  Leviäkangas Jussi        Oulun FK-125                12857