Lahti SM-Racing 29-31.7.2005

Ilmoittautuneet kilpailijat

Luokka N:ro   Nimi Seura Ilmoittaja Runko Moottori
             
ICAJ 3   Kunranta Miika AL-Kuopio Kunranta Veli Birel Parilla
ICAJ 4   Laine Matias JoeUA Pirttinen Jani Maranello Parilla
ICAJ 5   Kainulainen Jaakko KUA Kainulainen Markku Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 8   Hamppi Jarno LprUA Hamppi Jari Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 9   Nykopp Marcus EspUA Nykopp Michael Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 10   Miilumäki Ville AL-Lapua Pirttinen Jani Maranello Parilla
ICAJ 11   Lindholm Daniel Kang.FK Lindholm Kaj Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 13   Voho Joonas YlVUA Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 14   Tuukkanen Aleksi HeiUA Semikarting CRG Maxter
ICAJ 15   Vähämäki Marko HyrUA Semikarting CRG Parilla
ICAJ 16   Villman Mikko SaiKart Villman Jari Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 17   Timberg Juho Lahden-FK Paalanen Janne Birel Parilla
ICAJ 19   Vanhatalo Samu PFKK Vanhatalo Vesa Birel Parilla
ICAJ 20   Nieminen Henri ToivAUK Nieminen Hannu Birel Parilla
ICAJ 21   Pänttönen Robert Lahden-FK Paalanen Janne CRG Maxter
ICAJ 22   Baker Joni HFKk Baker Mark Birel Parilla
ICAJ 27   Keinänen Jarmo KUA Keinänen Veli Swiss Hutless TM
ICAJ 28   Aho Daniel AL-Härmä Pirttinen Jani Maranello Parilla
ICAJ 29   Eskelinen Tommi AL-Kuopio Semikarting CRG Parilla
ICAJ 30   Petriläinen Niklas SaiKart Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 31   Adamsson Timo FinnDC Adamsson Seppo Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 33   Peltola Jani NuUA Peltola Jarmo Tonykart Parilla
ICAJ 44   Kulmanen Kalle K-alan FKK Kulmanen Pertti Dino Parilla
ICAJ 51   Turpeinen Kristian SaiKart Turpeinen Juhani Intrepio Iame
ICAJ 54   Suvanto Petri AL-Lapua Pirttinen Jani Maranello Parilla
ICAJ 64   Lappi Esapekka PiekUA Lappi Pekka CRG Parilla
ICAJ 36   Heikkinen Toomas JoeUA Teuronen Juuso Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 92   Laine Jesse FinnDC Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 94   Huttunen Pontus Keimolan FK Semikarting CRG Parilla
ICAJ 114   Kolodkin Ilya VihUA Chuvaev Maxim Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 119   Stupenkov Vladislav VihUA Chuvaev Maxim Gillard Parilla
ICAJ 121   Husu Tino SaiKart Husu Petri Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICAJ 125   Heikkinen Pekka LprUA Semikarting CRG Maxter
             
Luokka N:ro   Nimi Seura Ilmoittaja Runko Moottori
ICA 1   Mustonen Aleksi EspUA Mustonen Aarne Gillard Parilla
ICA 3   Puhakka Simo VammUA PCR Finland Oy PCR PCR
ICA 5   Tuomaala Henri KaMK Tuomaala Markku Gillard Parilla
ICA 9   Naumanen Tuomas K-alan FKK FTM Power Alpha TM
ICA 10   Pirttinen Janne AL-Härmä Pirttinen Jani Maranello Maxter
ICA 12   Näkkilä Nico K-alan FKK Nikkilä Ari CRG Maxter
ICA 13   Niemi Sameli AL_Härmä Pirttinen Jani Maranello Maxter
ICA 15   Perätalo Ville K-alan FKK Perätalo Raimo Birel Parilla
ICA 16   Ahokas Johan VUA PCR Finland Oy PCR PCR
ICA 17   Nieminen Julius KeimFKk Nieminen Vesa CRG Maxter
ICA 20   Koivuluoma Laura HyrUA Pirttinen Jani Maranello Maxter
ICA 22   Kostiainen Markus EspUA Kostiainen Timo Birel Parilla
ICA 23   Silfverberg Sebastian VihUA PTM Racing Birel Parilla
ICA 25   Nirkkonen Hannu FFKK Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICA 27   Mönkkönen Seppo KeimFKk Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICA 28   Lindström Petja KotkanFK Pylkki Ari Swiss Hutless Vortex
ICA 31   Virtanen Veera AAU Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICA 32   Kelonen Jani Lahden-FK Paalanen Janne Birel Maxter
ICA 35   Lylyoja Isto Mäntän UA Lylyoja Isto Gillard Parilla
ICA 36   Nissinen Joonas EspUA EspUA    
ICA 40   Myöhänen Olli LprUA Myöhänen Heikki Birel Parilla
ICA 41   Vuorinen Toni PFKK Vuorinen Mauno Birel Parilla
ICA 44   Rask Aki BRT Rask Aki Birel Parilla
ICA 47   Mäki-Jouppi Tanja EPUA FTM Power Alpha TM
ICA 51   Matikkala Tiia KotkanFK Matikkala Tapani Swiss Hutless Parilla
ICA 54   Virtanen Mikko L-HUA FTM Power Birel TM
ICA 59   Möttö Toni MikUA Vilander Toni PCR PCR
ICA 60   Shirshov Gleb LrpUa Shirshov Stepan Birel Parilla
ICA 66   Luhtanen Ron EspUA Luhtanen Bob CRG Maxter
ICA 77   Kaartinen Iiro KeurUA Kaartinen Jari Intrepid TM
ICA 78   Mertanen Henri JoeUA Mertanen Asko Swiss Hutless Maxter
ICA 81   Bottas Valtteri Lahden-FK Kohtala Sports Gillard Parilla
ICA 84   Koskinen Kimmo KeimFKk FTM Power Alpha TM
ICA 85   Marjosalmi Maiju LprUA Husu Petri Intrepid TM
ICA 88   Jokivuori Timo EspUA Jokivuori Raimo Birel Sonik
ICA 106   Volotinen Mika Pr-Racing Volotinen Mika TonyKart Vortex
ICA 110   Kormu Petteri 500-K Kormu Jouni Swiss Hutless TM
ICA 133   Kerminen Kalle PFKK Kerminen Jukka Gillard Iame
             
Luokka N:ro   Nimi Seura Ilmoittaja Runko Moottori
             
F250 1   Laukkanen Juha RiiUA Laine Marko Birel Honda
F250 2   Tomppo Tero KotkanFK Laine Marko Swiss Hutless Honda
F250 4   Lehtinen Vesa AL/AKU-Jkl Lehtinen Vesa CRG TM
F250 6   Talja Tomi Lahden-FK Talja Tomi CRG TM
F250 10   Grönroos Kari KeimFKk Laine Marko GP Racing Suzuki
F250 11   Hanhinen Juha KeimFKk Laine Marko CRG TM
F250 15   Snellman Kari Lahden-FK Laine Marko Tonykart TM
F250 16   Kilpiäinen Mikko HyUA Laine Marko GP Racing Suzuki
F250 17   Tonteri Pekka EspUA Laine Marko CRG Honda
F250 18   Junnila Jari EurUA Jummila Jari CRG Suzuki
F250 22   Piiroinen Vesa YlöjärvenFK Laine Marko CRG Honda
F250 25   Helminen Jouko KeimFKk Helminen Raimo CRG Honda
F250 44   Savolainen Jarmo JyväskylänFK Lehtinen Vesa CRG TM
F250 46   Frisk Kai 500-K Frisk Kai CRG Honda
F250 71   Laine Marko MäntsMK Laine Marko Birell Honda
F250 85   Salmi Turo Lahden-FK Laine Marko CRG Honda
             
Luokka N:ro   Nimi Seura Ilmoittaja Runko Moottori
             
ICC 10   Kirjakoff Niko EspUA Kirjakoff Juha CRG TM
ICC 14   Vähämäki Mika HyrUA Semikarting Oy CRG TM
ICC 23   Kaukelin Juuso TapUA Semikarting Oy CRG Maxter
ICC 75   Tanninen Teemu PFKK Tanninen Teemu CRG Maxter