Päijänne CUP lopputulos

170905

Cadet

  Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
15 Samuli Leino AUK Jämsän Äijät MacMinarelli 1 1 2 2 2 6
421 Niina Virtanen Keimola FK CRG 4 4 1 1 1 7
2 Kalle Merisalo Lahden FK-kerho MBA 3 2 3 4 3 11
26 Jarno Aarnipuu Itä-Hämeen FK-kerho CRG 2 3 4 3 5 13
97 Joona Hassinen Lahden FK-kerho Tony Kart 4+1 4+1 4+1 4+1 4 19
Harrastajat alle 8 v.
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
11 Heikki Honkaharju Heinolan UA Gillard 1 1 1 1 1 3
Harrastajat 8 v.
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
16 Konsta Vehviläinen AUK Jämsän Äijät Kosmic 1 1 1 1 2 5
8 Simo Muhonen Jyväskylän FK-kerho Kosmic Nordic 2 2 2 2 1 7
26 Miro Hujanen LMM Maranello 3 3 4 4 4 14
7 Miko Laaksomaa Lahti Birel 4 4 4 4 3 15
6 Paulus Mäenpää Jyväskylän FK-kerho Kosmic Nordic 5 5 3 3 5 16
Harrastajat yli 8 v.
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
1 Jesse Lehtinen Lahden FK-kerho TonyKart 1 1 1 1 1 3
3 Roni Heinström Jyväskylän FK-kerho Kosmic 2 2 3 3 3+1 11
9 Lassi Korhonen Jyväskylän FK-kerho Kosmic 3 3 2 2 3+1 11
111 Teemu Rekola Lahden FK-kerho Birel 3+1 3+1 3+1 3+1 2 14
200 Joni Havakka Lahden FK-kerho G.P.Racing 3+1 3+1 3+1 3+1 3 15
Mini
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
1 89 Jesse Kauppi Pertunmaan UA CRG 1 1 2 1 2 5
2 29 Niko Hujanen LMM Dino 4 5 1 3 1 9
3 76 Sandra Rantamäki Lahden FK-kerho TonyKart 2 2 15 7 3 14
4 67 Markus Karlsson Lahden FK-kerho CRG 3 3 3 4 7 16
5 25 Otto Koliseva LMM Kosmic 5 4 7 5 4 18
6 115 Henri Kauppi Lahden FK-kerho Birel 6 6 4 6 10 26
7 125 Antti Mäkelä Lahden FK-kerho Birel 8 7 6 10 9 30
8 114 Aku Pellinen AUK Jämsän Äijät Kosmic 12 12 5 2 14+1 34
9 124 Vili Väinölä Lahden FK-kerho Birel 9 8 9 11 8 34
10 123 Atte Lehtonen LMM Kosmic 12 12 8 12 5 37
11 87 Atte Ahonen Pertunmaan UA Dino 7 9 10 15 14 40
12 20 Riku Leinonen LMM CRG 10 11 13 13 11 45
13 146 Eetu Louhivuori Lievestuoreen UA Kosmic 11 10 12 14 12 45
14 93 Emma Toivonen Lahden FK-kerho 12 12 15+1 15+1 6 46
15 3 Ville Mäntylä AUK Jämsän Äijät CRG 12 12 14 8 14+1 47
16 48 Aleksi Mäkinen LMM Gold 12 12 11 9 14+1 47
17 64 Jesse Eskonsipo Lahden FK-kerho Maranello 12 12 15+1 15+1 13 53
Raket harrastaja
Lahti Yhteensä
1 12 Tino Raisio Lahden FK-kerho G.P.Racing 1 1
Raket junior
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
1 131 Riku Pitkäniemi Lahden FK-kerho Birel 1 1 1 1 1 3
2 115 Aleksi Niininen LMM Kosmic 2 3 2 2 3 10
3 84 Iida Parikka Itä-Hämeen FK-kerho Gillard 3 2 3 3 4 12
4 313 Pellinen Aku Jämsän äijät Kosmic 4+1 4+1 4+1 4+1 2 17
Raket
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
1 119 Antton Willberg Lahden FK-kerho Birel 1 1 2 2 4
2 10 Christian Saari AUK Jämsän Äijät CRG 2 2 1 1 4
Yamaha junior
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
1 3 Tatu Castrén Heinolan UA TonyKart 1 1 1 1 1 3
Yamaha
Hartola 1 Hartola 2 Jämsä 1 Jämsä 2 Lahti Yhteensä
1 86 Marko Salokoski Heinolan UA CRG 2 2 1 1 1 5
2 160 Sonja Inkeroinen Lievestuoreen UA Tonykart 1 1 2 2 5 9
3 31 Niko Forström Lahden FK Tonykart 2+1 2+1 2+1 2+1 2 11
4 69 Tero Saari Heinolan UA Tonykart 2+1 2+1 2+1 2+1 3 12
5 133 Juho Kuhanen Pertunmaan UA Tonykart 2+1 2+1 2+1 2+1 4 13
6 5 Anton Willberg Lahden FK Birel 2+1 2+1 2+1 2+1 6 15