Päijänne CUP 2002 lopputulos 21.9.2002

Jämsä

Hartola

Lahti

Luokka

Sija

N:ro

Nimi

Seura

Runko

Lis.n:ro

Erä 1.

Erä 2.

Erä 1.

Erä 2.

Pisteet

Cadet

1.

29

Niko Hujanen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

Gold

003049123

4

2

2

0

0

4

Cadet

2.

25

Simo Muhonen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

Gillard

003049848

10

1

0

2

2

5

Cadet

3.

17

Jere Karppinen

AUK Jämsän Äijät

TopKart

003055382

0

5

3

4

4

11

Cadet

4.

24

Otto Koliseva

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

CMP

001189946

8

4

4

3

7

18

Cadet

5.

21

Aleksi Mäkinen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

Gold

003049974

6

3

6

5

5

19

Cadet

6.

28

Toni Malinen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

Sonic

3045648

9

7

5

6

3

21

Cadet

7.

16

Konsta Vehviläinen

AUK Jämsän Äijät

TopKart

008011172

3

10

11

9

6

28

Cadet

8.

15

Samuli Leino

AUK Jämsän Äijät

MacMinarelli

001140464

5

6

9

10

8

28

Cadet

9.

18

Eelis Laine

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Dino

003007686

2

9

10

8

9+1

29

Cadet

10.

26

Miro Hujanen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

TonyKart

003049136

7

8

8

11

9

32

Cadet

11.

27

Topi Laitinen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

Lap-Kart

3065152

10+1

10+1

7

7

9+1

35

Harrastajat alle 8 v.

1.

29

Jesse Komppa

Itä-Hämeen FK-kerho

FinnKart

3037960

0

0

0

0

0

0

Harrastajat alle 8 v.

2.

6

Jesse Eskonsipo

Lahden FK-kerho

FinnKart

305910

1+1

1+1

1+1

1+1

2

8

Harrastajat 8 v.

1.

37

Markus Karlsson

Lahden FK-kerho

Birelli

3007547

0

0

2

2

0

2

Harrastajat 8 v.

2.

20

Jani Matilainen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

CRG

100024575

2

2

0

0

2

4

Harrastajat 8 v.

3.

10

Nelli Harju

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Dino

3058059

4

4

3

3

3

13

Harrastajat 8 v.

4.

155

Sandra Rantamäki

Lahden FK-kerho

FinnKart

3058457

5

3

4

4

5

16

Harrastajat 8 v.

5.

89

Jesse Kauppi

Pertunmaan UA

Dino

002758279

3

5

4+1

4+1

5+1

19

Harrastajat 8 v.

6.

313

Vili Väinölä

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

3060144

5+1

5+1

4+1

4+1

4

20

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

1.

28

Topi Meriö

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

CRG

001161498

0

0

7

2

0

2

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

2.

72

Teemu Nurminen

Lahden FK-kerho

TonyKart

3022755

3

2

0

0

2

4

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

3.

86

Markus Latvanen

Pertunmaan UA

CRG

3037148

2

4

2

3

3

10

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

4.

14

Aku Pellinen

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Dino

2791346

4

5

3

6

4

16

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

5.

3

Tatu Castrén

Heinolan UA

Birel

001169034

5

3

5

4

5

17

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

6.

87

Ossi Sairanen

Pertunmaan UA

FinnKart

1215807

6+1

6+1

4

5

6

22

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

7.

17

Eerika Laine

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Dino

003007673

6

6

6

7

8+1

27

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

8.

62

Emma Toivonen

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

3057504

6+1

6+1

7+1

7+1

7

29

Harrastajat 9 ja yli

9.

61

Samu Toivonen

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

3057717

6+1

6+1

7+1

7+1

8

30

                         

Mini

1.

12

Christian Saari

AUK Jämsän Äijät

KosmicNordik

001186648

0

0

0

0

2

2

Mini

2.

10

Robert Pänttönen

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

001225952

3

6

2

2

0

7

Mini

3.

140

Aleksi Tuukkanen

Pertunmaan UA

Dino

003043488

4

2

4

2

3

11

Mini

4.

18

Teemu Feldt

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Gillard

003042641

2

4

0

0

14

16

Mini

5.

133

Juho Kuhanen

Pertunmaan UA

CRG

003041192

6

3

5

5

6

19

Mini

6.

6

Marko Salokoski

Heinolan UA

Gold

001126239

5

7

3

3

9

20

Mini

7.

71

Valtteri Semeri

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

1236446

13

9

4

4

8

25

Mini

8.

144

Sami Latvanen

Pertunmaan UA

Dino

003037151

12

10

6

6

5

27

Mini

9.

118

Jari Huhta

Lahden FK-kerho

Gillard

001202030

17

17

3

4

4

28

Mini

10.

323

Jyri Jonninen

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

1209004

9

13

5

3

12

29

Mini

11.

61

Niko Louhivuori

Lievestuoreen UA

Kosmic

000283128

10

5

8

6

11

30

Mini

12.

15

Pasi Vuolle-Apiala

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Dino

1071119

7

16

2

5

16+1

31

Mini

13.

20

Riku Pitkäniemi

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

001240953

11

14

6

7

10

34

Mini

14.

85

Joonas Heinonen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

CRG

003022182

15

11

8

8

13

40

Mini

15.

56

Arto Inkeroinen

Lievestuoreen UA

TonyKart

002789882

16

12

7

7

16

42

Mini

 

113

Anssi Liimatainen

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

001236598

8

8

8+1

8+1

16+1

42

Mini

16.

57

Jesse Mäkinen

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

3023136

17+1

17+1

8+1

8+1

7

43

Mini

17.

74

Antti Könönen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

CRG

1151453

14

15

7

8

15

44

                         

Raket jr

1.

96

Tero Saari

Heinolan UA

GP Raicing

1174359

0

5

0

0

6

6

Raket jr

2.

13

Sari Rantamäki

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

3030556

2

3

3

2

0

7

Raket jr

3.

99

Ari Koiranen

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

001147894

3

0

4

4

2

9

Raket jr

4.

39

Lasse Harju

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Dino Mars

3018316

4

4

2

3

5

14

Raket jr

5.

1

Niko Forsström

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

3039243

6

7

6

5

4

21

Raket jr

6.

61

Sonja Inkeroinen

Lievestuoreen UA

TonyKart

001143885

10

8

5

6

3

22

Raket jr

7.

111

Lasse Jalkanen

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

Gold

001235874

5

2

11

10

7

24

Raket jr

8.

28

Juho Timberg

Lahden FK-kerho

FinnKart

3031681

8

10

7

8

10+1

34

Raket jr

9.

90

Henri Honkasalo

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

1204753

7

6

10+1

10+1

10+1

35

Raket jr

10.

89

Juho Mattila

Heinolan UA

FinnKart

100215313

9

9

9

9

8

35

Raket jr

11.

123

Mihail Tchistovski

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

3059605

10+1

10+1

8

7

10

36

Raket jr

12.

313

Anssi Liimatainen

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

1236698

10+1

10+1

10

11

9

41

                         

Raket

1.

64

Mikko Holmstedt

Lievestuoreen UA

DinoMars

001208869

2

0

0

2

2+1

5

Raket

2.

33

Jani Kelonen

Lahden FK-kerho

Birel

003041901

3

5

3

0

0

6

Raket

3.

38

Jani Heinonen

Lahden FK-kerho

TonyKart

001204766

0

2

4+1

4+1

2+1

10

Raket

4.

116

Osku Peltonen

AUK Jämsän Äijät

TonyKart

001215768

5

3

2

3

2

10

Raket

5.

42

Erno Luotola

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

PCR

001118551

4

4

4

4

2+1

15

                         

Yamaha jr

1.

73

Elmeri Mäki-Kulmala

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

TonyKart

1095221

0

0

0

0

0

0

                         

Yamaha

1.

69

Jarkko Saari

Heinolan UA

TonyKart

1174346

4

0

0

0

3

3

Yamaha

2.

27

Teemu Pokela

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Gillard

1134360

0

3

1+1

1+1

4+1

9

Yamaha

3.

85

Turo Salmi

Lahden FK-kerho

CRG

1218286

4+1

4+1

1+1

1+1

0

9

Yamaha

4.

64

Markus Autio

Laukaan Moottorimiehet

TonyKart

1198898

2

2

1+1

1+1

4

10

Yamaha

5.

83

Markus Värri

Lahden FK-kerho

TonyKart

3013625

4+1

4+1

1+1

1+1

2

11

Yamaha

6.

15

Isto Lylyoja

AUK Jämsän Äijät

Gillard

00119504

3

4

1+1

1+1

4+1

12