2001
04.11.Espoo, pentunäyttely tuomari Hilkka Salohalla 
PEK 1, KP, ROP-pentu

2002
12.05. Hyvinkää, erik.n tuomari Jean-Bernard Moings, Ranska  JUN 2
15.09. Porvoo, kr tuomari Elina Haapaniemi 
NUO 2
08.12. Helsinki, KV tuomari Michael Coad, GB 
NUO 1/1, SA, SERT, VACA

2003
26.01. Turku, KV tuomari Eva Mosimann, Sveitsi 
NUO ERI 2, VARASERT, VACA
01.02. Pori, r tuomari Marija Kavcic, Slovenia 
NUO ERI 1, SERT, VSP
08.03. Vilna, Liettua KV tuomari Arnothy Attila, Unkari 
NUO EXC 2
09.03. Vilna, Liettua KV tuomari Ligita Zake, Latvia 
NUO EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, VSP, LTU MVA
16.03. Tampere KV tuomari Jacques Senecat, Ranska 
NUO ERI 4
16.04. Lahti KV tuomari Petra Junehall, Ruotsi 
NUO ERI 1, SERT, VACA
18.05. Leppävirta kr tuomari Javier Sanchez-Fernandez, Espanja AVO EH 1
24.05. Helsinki kr tuomari Hans v d Berg, Alankomaat 
AVO EH 1
07.06. Klaukkala r tuomari Joszef Zeidl, Unkari 
AVO ERI 1, SERT, ROP, FIN MVA
28.06. Pärnu, Eesti KV tuomari Anatoli Zhuk, Valko-Venäjä 
AVO EXC, CAC, CACIB, VSP, EST MVA
29.06. Ventspils, Latvia kr tuomari Vladimirs Aleksandrovits, Venäjä AVO EXC, CAC, ROP, LV MVA, RYP-1
05.07. Lempäälä, erik.n. tuomari Chantal Reilhac, Ranska 
VAL ERI 2
28.09. Wroclaw, Puola KV tuomari Jerzy Mrugasiewicz, Puola VAL EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, ROP
04.10. Bratislava, Slovakia, molossiklubin erik.n. tuomari Vladimir Adlt, AVO EXC 1, CAC, ROP
05.10. Bratislava, Slovakia, Eurodogshow KV, tuomari Otakar Voundrous, Tsekki AVO EXC 1, CAC, SVK MVA
15.11. Jyväskylä KV, tuomari Ulla Eriksson, Ruotsi 
VAL ERI 1, CACIB, ROP
07.12. 
Helsinki KV, tuomari Carlos Fernandez Renau, Espanja VAL ERI 3

2004

15.02. Imatra KV, tuomari Maria-Louise Doppelreiter, Itävalta VAL ERI 1, CACIB, VSP
24.04.
Lahti KV, tuomari Harry Tast
VAL EH
23.05.
Helsinki KV, tuomari Javier Sanchez Fernandez, Espanja
VAL ERI 1, VA-CA, PU-2
29.05. Tallinna,  Eesti KV, tuomari Katrin Lahi, Eesti
VAL ERI1, CACIB, ROP, EST V-04, KANS MVA
19.06.
Kotka KV, tuomari Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia
VAL ERI 1, 
CACIB, ROP
01.08.
Pori KV, tuomari Alain Pecoult, Ranska
VAL ERI 3
28.08. Kouvola, tuomari  Jouko Yrjölä
VAL ERI 1,  VSP
11.09.
Porvoo, tuomari Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Espanja
VAL ERI 3
26.09.
Hyvinkää, tuomari Peter Harsanyi, Unkari
VAL ERI 3,  PU-4
20.11. Jyväskylä KV, tuomari Peter Jolley, Iso-Britannia
VAL ERI 1, PU-4

2005

20.02.
Pori R, tuomari Nils Molin, Ruotsi
VAL ERI 1, ROP
16.07. Nivala KV, tuomari Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia
VAL ERI 1,
CACIB
, ROP
18.09. Tampere, R, tuomari Maret Kärdi, Eesti
VAL ERI 1, ROP


2006

07.01.
Kajaani KV, tuomari Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia
VAL ERI 1,
CACIB, ROP
06.05. Somero, R, tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
VAL ERI 2, PU 2
03.06. Tallinna, Eesti KV, tuomari Christian Stefanescu, Romania
VAL ERI 1, PU 1,
CACIB, ROP, BALT V-06
11.06. Helsinki, Euroopan voittajanäyttely -06  KV, tuomari Guy Mansencal, Ranska
VAL ERI 3