1997
10.08. Harjavalta Gunnel Holm 
            PEK 1, BIS-2
14.09. Porvoo Marja-Leena Vallema 
            PEK 2
23.11. Hollola Anneli Karttunen 
            PEK 2
29.-30.11. Helsinki Leonard Pagliero, GB 
            PEK 2

1998
24.-25.01.Turku Juan Naveda Y Carrero, Esp. 
           JUN 1/1, KP
18.-19.04. Lahti Laurent Pichard, Sveitsi 
           JUN 1/1, SA, PN 2
11.-14.06. Helsinki Ann Arch, GB 
           JUN 1/-
12.07.Mäntsälä Miroslaw Zitar, Slovenia 
           NUO 1/1
18.07. Forssa Guy Mansencal, Ranska 
           NUO 1/1, SA, PN 2, SERT
02.08. Helsinki Angel Garach Domech, Esp 
           NUO 2
04.10. Espoo Beatrice Nordenswahn-Ahonius 
           NUO 2
14.11. Jyväskylä Jack Travers, Irlanti 
           NUO 1/2
29.11. Helsinki Eva Mossiman, Sveitsi 
           NUO 1/1

1999
23.-24.01. Turku Jean Jacques Dupas, Ranska 
           NUO 1/3
20.-21.03. Tampere Boo Lundström, Ruotsi 
           NUO 1/2
03.-05.04. Lappeenranta Per-Erik Wallin, Ruotsi 
           NUO 1/1
24.-25.04. Lahti Ann-Christin Sultan, Ruotsi 
           AVO 2
08.05. Helsinki Alain Pecoult, Ranska 
           AVO 1/3
29.05. Klaukkala Katrin Lahi, Viro 
           AVO 1/2
28.08. Forssa Leif Lehmann Jorgensen, Tanska 
           AVO 2
29.08. Helsinki Gitta Ringwall 
           AVO 1/2
12.09. Porvoo Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi 
           AVO 2
03.10. Oulu Soile Bister 
           AVO 2
30.10. Helsinki Carlos Saevich, Argentiina 
           AVO 2

2000
05.08. Mäntyharju Ritva Raita 
           AVO 1/1
20.08. Heinola Tibor Brody, Unkari 
           AVO 1/1
27.08. Savonlinna Nils Molin, Ruotsi 
           AVO 1/1, SA, PN 2, SERT
03.09. Helsinki Pascual Asensi Peinado, Esp 
           AVO 1/1, SA, PN 1, SERT, VSP, FIN CH
09.09. Raahe Francisco Salvador-Janeiro, Esp 
           AVO 1/1, SA, PN 1, ROP
11.11. Riika, Latvia Daniel Stanko, Tsekin tasav. 
           AVO 1/1, SA, SERT, ROP, LV CH
19.11. Jyväskylä Helge Lie, Norja 
           AVO 1/2
02.12. Helsinki Michael Gadsby, GB 
           AVO 1/5

2001
15.04. Lappeenranta Leni Nousiainen 
           AVO 1/1, SA,  VSP

2002
20.01. Hollola Elina Haapaniemi 
           AVO 1/1, SA, PN 1, ROP
12.05. Hyvinkää, erikoisnäyttely Jean-Bernard Moings,  
            Ranska
           AVO 1/5
30.06. Pietari, Venäjä Kornelia Butrimova, Liettua 
           AVO 1/1,  SERT, CACIB, ROP, RUS CH
17.11. Jyväskylä, Elina Haapaniemi 
           AVO 1/1

2003
-
ei näyttelykäyntejä

2004
29.05. Tallinna, Eesti KV  Katrin Lahi, Eesti
            VAL ERI1, SERT, CACIB, VSP, EST W-04, EST CH

2005
28.05.
Riihimäki, Ligita Zake, Latvia
            VET ERI1, PN3, VSP-vet
14.08. Aura, Kari Engh, Norja
            VET ERI1, PN2, ROP-vet
18.09. Tampere, Maret Kärdi, Viro
            VET EH 1

2006